D
O
B
E
R
M
A
N

P
I
N
S
C
H
E
R
S

JUDGES DIRECTORY
(Sorted By State)

Mrs. Dee Hyde Australia, AC
Mr. Derek Hyde Australia, AC
Ms. Tabatha Buckley ACT, AUS 2617, AC
Mr. Linton Moustakis Anchorage, AK
Mrs. Dody Froehlich Anchorage, AK
Ms. Annella Cooper Eagle River, AK
Ms. Betty Koozer (DECEASED) Jasper, AL
Ms. Mary Spinelli Can B2w 4x7, AL
Mr. John Burgess Queensland Australia, AL
Mrs. Janet Brownlee (view bio) Langley Victoria, AL
Mrs. Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat 1204, ARG, AR
Mr. Adriano Bosa Buenos Aires, AR
Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson Hot Springs, AR
Mr. Enrique Jorge Filippini (view bio) ARG 1123, AR
Mr. David A. Ojalvo (view bio) ARG, AR
Mr. Patricio Muza Podesta MENDOZA, AR
Mr. Maurice Roger Le Cussan New South Wales, AU
Mr. Clyde Rogers New Zealand, AU
Mr. Wayne Neil Douglas Victoria, AU
Mr. Andrew Bruce Kidd (view bio) , AU
Mrs. Leah Ryan New South Wales, AU
Ms. Lianne Rowles Bargo-NSW, AU
Ms. Michelle Cowin Peakhurst, AUS NSW 2, AU
Dr. Robert Zammit Sidney, AU
Mrs. Eleanor Maitland Echunga, AU
Mr. Dennis McGreevy Bracken Ridge, Qld., AU
Mr. Elizabeth Hindley Mawson Act, AU
Mrs. Elaine Bond New South Wales, AU
Mr. Rhonda Ralphs SYDNEY, NSW, AU
Mrs. Mary M.E. Keast URBENVILLE, NSW, AU
Mr. Ashley Reid Vic., AUS 3978, AU
Ms. Catherine Loft JERRABOMBERRA, NSW, AU
Ms. Emma M. Greenway Boronia, VIC, AU
Mr. Robert Mushet Seaford, Victoria, AU
Mrs. Christina M. Rafton , AU
Mrs. Susan Johnson Queensland, AU
Mr. David Norman Brace Victoria, AU
Mrs. Matina Butcher Picton, NSW, AU
Mr. Peter Frans Nordstrom NSW, AU
Mrs. Diane Fenton NSW 2578, AU
Mr. Eric Soti Lewiston, AU
Mr. Peter A. Frost AUS 3123, AU
Miss Alison J. Cowin YAGOONA, AU
Ms. Kaye McGhie ALEXANDRA HILLS, QLD, AU
Mr. Clay Coady Paradise Valley, AZ
Mrs. Diane R. Landstrom Litchfield Park, AZ
Mr. Larry E. Hansen Jr. Surprise, AZ
Mr. Robert N. Field Phoenix, AZ
Mr. Norman L. Patton Mesa, AZ
Dr. Lee Anthony Reasin (view bio) Mesa, AZ
Mrs. Marian Mason Hodesson Tucson, AZ
Mrs. Loraine Boutwell Scottsdale, AZ
Mr. Robert J. Edison Tucson, AZ
Ms. Linda M. Sparks Green Valley, AZ (Provisional)
Mrs. Arlene Rubenstein Flagstaff, AZ
Dr. Sophia Kaluzniacki Green Valley, AZ
Mr. Bruce E. Voran Strawberry, AZ
Mr. Gary L. Andersen Scottsdale, AZ
Mrs. Janet B. Van Wormer Sierra Vista, AZ
Ms. F. Susan Godek (view bio) Scottsdale, AZ
Ms. Denise Dean (view bio) Parks, AZ
Ms. Gloria Knapp (view bio) Apache Junction, AZ
Ms. Lynn Jech (view bio) Tolleson, AZ
Mrs. Janis C. Watts Glendale, AZ
Ms. Lin Jensen Scottsdale, AZ
Mrs. Judith Voran Strawberry, AZ
Mr. Carolyn Rennie Tucson, AZ
Ms. Gloria Kerr (view bio) Sahuarita, AZ
Mr. Carlos Rojas (view bio) Scottsdale, AZ
Ms. Patricia Taylor (view bio) Mesa, AZ
Dr. Mary-Helene (Mimi) Brown Phoenix, AZ
Mrs. Dixie McCauley Chandler, AZ
Ms. Beverly R. Andersen Scottsdale, AZ (Provisional)
Ms. Judi Shurb V9E 2A5, BC
Mr. Barbara R Watt Victoria, BC
Mrs. Patricia Cummins VICTORIA, BC
Mr. Ernest Van den Broeck Meldert, BE
Mr. Pontes, Paulo, Sao Paulo, BRA Cep. 05670030 Sao Paulo, BR
Mrs. Miriam Paula Pontes Sao Paulo, BR
Mr. Mauro Anselmo Alves Sao Paulo, SP, BR
Mr. Alan Addicott Queensland, AUS 4306, BR
Mr. de Vasconcelos, Jose Luiz Cunha, RIO DE JANEIRO, BRA 2054 RIO DE JANEIRO, BR
Mr. Enrique Graziano SAO PAULO, BR
Mrs. Nedda Vorzimer Simi Valley, CA
Mrs. Mari J. Hayhurst Alpine, CA
Ms. Pamela F. Winter Anaheim, CA
Mr. Henry A. Anderson Northridge, CA
Mr. Charles S. Aronstam (DECEASED) Atherton, CA
Mr. Bob D. Bender Sacramento, CA
Mr. William Bergum Ventura, CA
Mrs. Jeraldeen R. Crandall (view bio) Banning, CA
Mr. Lowell K. Davis LaVerne, CA
Mrs. Lowell (Arlene) K. Davis LaVerne, CA
Mr. Arthur J. Davison Murrieta, CA
Mr. Howard A. Dullnig Baldwin Park, CA
Mrs. Ruth M. Edwards (view bio) Sacramento, CA
Dr. Glenn T. Fancy Santa Clarita, CA
Mrs. Jean Fancy (view bio) Santa Clarita, CA
Mrs. Joan Frailey (DECEASED) Redlands, CA
Mr. Edward M. Gilbert Jr. (view bio) Paradise, CA
Mrs. Mabel (Jinx) M. Gunville Murrieta, CA
Mrs. Christina Hubbell Weaverville, CA
Mr. Stephen J. Hubbell Weaverville, CA
Mr. Ted A. Nichols Santa Ana Heights, CA
Mr. John C. Ramirez Downey, CA
Mr. George L. Sherrill Covina, CA
Mrs. Isabell J. Stoffers Alta Loma, CA
Mr. Joe Tacker Monterey, CA
Mrs. Marie L. Warner Lake Forest, CA
Mrs. Doris Elaine Werdermann Foster City, CA
Mr. Bill Whaling Palm Springs, CA
Mrs. Rosmarie Blood Sacramento, CA
Mr. Charles (Chuck) E. Doran Jr. Campbell, CA
Mrs. Nancy K. Heitzman Carmel Valley, CA
Mr. Vincent T. Grosso Banning, CA
Mr. Carl J. Anderson (view bio) Simi Valley, CA
Mr. Freeman C. Claus Tustin, CA
Mr. Charles E. Trotter Carmel, CA
Mr. Bruce R. Schwartz Los Angeles, CA
Mrs. Mickey L. Polimeni (view bio) Vista, CA
Mrs. Judith V. Daniels Acton, CA
Mrs. Barbara Bender Sacramento, CA
Mrs. Gloria R. Reese Beverly Hills, CA
Mrs. Frances G. Cazier North Hollywood, CA
Mr. Vincent G. Mulligan Petaluma, CA
Mr. Robert J. Caswell Alpine, CA
Mrs. Connie A. Hunter Merced, CA
Mrs. Margaret "Maggie" Alhino Castro Valley, CA
Mr. Thomas J. Tracy Santa Rosa, CA
Mr. Burton J. Yamada (view bio) Blue Jay, CA
Mrs. Phyllis Wilson Del Muro San Clemente, CA
Ms. Sylvia M. Hammarstrom Sebastopol, CA
Mrs. Terry B. Carter CN T2J 2T9, CA
Mr. Terry E. Lee Walnut Creek, CA
Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio) Moraga, CA
Dr. Wanda V. Spediacci (view bio) Hayward, CA
Mrs. Jeanne D. Zuver (view bio) Mount Shasta, CA
Mrs. Kimberly Meredith-Cavanna Pleasant Hill, CA
Mrs. Jill Ferrera Northridge, CA (Provisional)
Mr. William (Bill) P. Shelton Pomona, CA
Mrs. Duana L. Young Concord, CA
Mr. Darryl Vice Palm Springs, CA
Dr. Ruby Hertz Oakland, CA
Mr. William H. Goff Novato, CA
Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter Carmel, CA
Ms. Marcie S. Dobkin Poway, CA
Mr. Donavon Thompson Sacramento, CA
Mrs. Michele C. Mulligan Diamond Bar, CA
Mr. Richard G. Beauchamp Cambria, CA
Ms. Ann A. Kennedy Lodi, CA
Ms. Carolyn I. Alexander (view bio) Corral De Tierra, CA
Ms. Terry A. Hansen Marysville, CA
Mr. Adrian W. Woodfork Sacramento, CA
Ms. Toby S. Bloom (view bio) Fontana, CA
Ms. Frandel Brown Fresno, CA
Mrs. Darlene Young Coulterville, CA
Dr. David T. Hayhurst Alpine, CA
Mr. Frank S. Matuszak Arcadia, CA
Ms. Sharon M. Zaker Woodland Hills, CA
Mr. Glen Lajeski Cloverdale, CA
Ms. Valerie Hansen Langdon, Alberta, CA
Mr. John P. Wade Loomis, CA
Ms. Louise E. Dorr Santa Rosa, CA
Mr. Mike Shea (DECEASED) Redlands, CA (Provisional)
Mr. Robert S. Matchett (RESIGNED) Riverside, CA
Mr. Roy Stenmark Woodside, CA
Ms. Dany Canino Simi Valley, CA
Mr. Dick Webb Joshua Tree, CA
Mr. Peter J. Delano Monarch Beach, CA
Mr. Rudy Munoz (RESIGNED) Spring Valley, CA
Ms. Enda Perks Grand Prairie Ab, CA
Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark Woodside, CA (Provisional)
Mr. Ramon Valenzuela Podesta Santiago, CHI, CH
Ms. Susan Quesnel (view bio) Vernon, CN
Mr. Richard Paquette Ontario, CN
Ms. Cheryl Paterson (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. Joe Lobb Ontario, CN
Mrs. Wendy Maisey Alberta, CN
Mrs. Janet Lobb Ontario, CN
Mr. Richard Lopaschuk Cranbrook, BC, CN
Mrs. Shirley Bell (view bio) Ontario, CN
Ms. Sharon V. Derrick Alberta, CN
Mrs. Letitia Bett Ontario, CN
Mr. Charles Bett Ontario, CN
Mr. F.M. (Butch) MacDonald Alberta, CN
Mr. Mike Jackman Ontario, CN
Mr. Raymond R. Goldstone Surrey, BC, CN
Mrs. Shirley D. Limoges Ontario, CN
Miss Virginia L. Lyne British Columbia, CN
Miss Mike Macbeth Stouffville, Ontario, CN
Mr. John C. Frederick Peddie (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. James G. Reynolds Ontario, CN
Mr. Leslie B. Rogers Langley, BC, CN
Mr. Lawrence E. Stanbridge (DECEASED) Ontario, CN
Mr. R. William Taylor (RESIGNED) Quebec, CN
Mrs. Phyllis M. Wolfish Ontario, CN
Mr. Fred J. Heal (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. Paul Odenkirchen Ontario, CN
Mr. Max Magder Ontario, CN
Mr. Walter Pinsker British Columbia, CN
Mr. Michael G. Hill St. Thomas, Ontario, CN
Mrs. Geraldine R. Taylor Manitoba, CN
Mr. Jamieson (Rick) R. Glendinning British Columbia, CN
Dr. John A. Reeve-Newson (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mrs. Thora P. Brown Ontario, CN
Mrs. Leslie Belfit British Columbia, CN
Mr. David Mc Intyre New Brunswick, CN
Dr. Michael J. Woods NL, CN
Mr. Brian Taylor Ontario, CN
Mrs. Donna M. Cole British Columbia, CN
Mr. Douglas Windsor Ontario, CN
Mrs. Cheryl Myers-Egerton (view bio) New Brunswick, CN
Mr. Edgar L. Bajona (view bio) British Columbia, CN
Mr. Michael Shoreman Ontario, CN
Mr. Allan Brown Ontario, CN
Mrs. Marilynn Mincey (view bio) British Columbia, CN
Mr. Frederick N. Dewsbury (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mrs. Sue-Ellyn Rempel Manitoba, CN
Mr. Neil W. Graves Calgary, Alberta, CN
Mrs. Elaine L. Whitney Ontario, CN
Mr. Robert J. Whitney Ontario, CN
Mr. Jack H. Ireland Ontario, CN
Mr. Donald Fitzsimmons Ontario, CN
Mr. Peter J. Machen Ontario, CN
Mr. Martin D. Doherty Ontario, CN
Mrs. Monika Pinsker British Columbia, CN
Mr. Charles Cyopik Ontario, CN
Mr. Henry Moulton Maple Ridge, B.C., CN
Mrs. Joan E. Beech Ontario, CN
Mrs. Gerona Mac Cuaig Stirling, Ontario, CN
Mr. Edward Wild (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mrs. Susan M. Badick Alberta, CN
Dr. Everett K. Mincey (view bio) British Columbia, CN
Mr. Douglas Gaudin Ontario, CN
Mr. Alan E. Bennett Ontario, CN
Mr. Melvin Beech Ontario, CN
Mr. Richard Edwin Lake Ontario, CN
Mr. Bruce Owen Milton Ontario, CN
Mrs. Maida Puterman Milton Ontario, CN
Mr. Guy Jeavons (view bio) Ontario, CN
Ms. Linda Millman (DECEASED) (view bio) Hamilton, Ontario, CN
Ms. V. Ann Hennigan BC, CN
Mrs. Avery Gaudin Ontario, CN
Mr. Wayne Morris Thompson Westbank BC, CN
Ms. Jacqueline Rusby (view bio) Quebec, CN
Mrs. Patricia Lanctot (view bio) Ontario, CN
Ms. Kristen L. Francis (view bio) Port Robinson, Ont., CN
Mr. Harold J. Pybus British Columbia, CN
Ms. Wendy L. Paquette Ontario, CN
Mr. William D (Sandy) Gunn (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. Thomas J. Touzel Ontario, CN
Mrs. Olga Gagne Ontario, CN
Ms. Cheryl W. Stuber Alberta, CN
Mrs. Denise Cornelssen Alberta, CN
Ms. Yvonne Savard (view bio) Brittish Columbia, CN
Ms. Jean (Judy) Jury London, Ontario, CN
Mr. Thomas Alexander Manitoba, CN
Ms. Cecilia (Cec) Ringstrom Alberta, CN
Mr. Michael Lanctot (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. Stephen Dainard Ontario, CN
Mr. Thomas Nesbitt (view bio) Ontario, CN
Ms. Rita S. Walker Ontario, CN
Ms. Carol Graham Alberta, CN
Mrs. M. Judith Hunt Alberta, CN
Mr. Charles E. Hunt Alberta, CN
Ms. Carmen Haller B.C., CN
Mrs. Margaret S. Jones Shawnigan Lake, B.C., CN
Mr. Mark Houston-McMillan Ontario, CN
Ms. Kim Ramey-LeBlanc (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. David Markus (view bio) Manitoba, CN
Mrs. Susan Norris-Jones British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Deborah Graffmann (view bio) Kilbride, Ontario, CN
Mr. Ole C. Nielsen Paris, Ontario, CN
Mrs. Lynda Berar Calgray, Alberta, CN
Ms. V. Cherie Holmes BC, CN
Mr. Robert Rowbotham Ontario, CN
Mr. John B. Ross Ontario, CN
Mr. Jean-Louis Blais (view bio) Quebec, CN
Mr. Glen Stark Ontario, CN
Mrs. Valerie Gervais British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Rosemary Shoreman Ontario, CN
Mr. Len Harfield Ontario, CN
Mr. Michael Gelinas Ontario, CN
Mrs. Sandy Gelinas Ontario, CN
Ms. Donna Conod Ontario, CN
Mr. Ray M. Smith Quebec, CN
Ms. Nancy Popovich Alberta, CN
Dr. Terill S. Udenberg (view bio) Fort St. John, B.C., CN
Mrs. Darle M. Heck Calgary, Alberta, CN
Ms. Edna St. Hilaire NEW WESTMINSTER, BC, CN
Mr. Ronald S F Mahon Ontario, CN
Mrs. Ainslie Mills (view bio) British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Mavis McClintock British Columbia, CN
Mr. Garry Allan (view bio) Alberta, CN
Ms. Tempest Deptuch British Columbia, CN
Mr. Mel Saranchuk LETHBRIDGE, AB, CN
Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk LETHBRIDGE, AB, CN
Mrs. Eileen Fraser Richmond, B.C., CN
Mr. James Kilgannon Beaumont, Alberta, CN
Mrs. Eve Whitmore Ontario, CN
Mr. Stanley Whitmore Ontario, CN
Mr. Eugene H.J.H. Phoa Alberta, CN
Mr. Merlin J. Van De Kinder (DECEASED) British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Grace E. Edwards Ontario, CN
Mr. Paul Hudson Ontario, CN
Ms. Bonnie Klompstra Ontario, CN
Mr. Donald Duncan Ontario, CN
Mrs. Doreen Marsh Victoria, B.C., CN
Mr. Bill Walkey Powell River BC, CN
Mr. A. John Kearley Nova Scotia, CN
Mr. Jeremy S. Browne Ontario, CN
Mr. Allen S. Ewles Ontario, CN
Ms. Corinne F. Walker WINNIPEG, MB, CN
Ms. Heather Langfeld Oshawa, ON, CN
Mr. Grant Townsend Victoria, BC, CN
Mr. Raymond Lariviere Ontario, CN
Mrs. Jean Pero Lakewood, CO
Ms. Victoria S. Harris Berthoud, CO
Ms. Patricia Healy Brighton, CO
Mrs. Harriett W. Campbell (RESIGNED) (view bio) Highlands Ranch, CO
Mr. Arley D. Hussin Arvada, CO
Mrs. Jo Byrd Parker Longmont, CO
Dr. Peter P. Emily Lakewood, CO
Mr. Robert J. Shreve (view bio) Greeley, CO
Mrs. Andre B. Schoen (view bio) Colorado Springs, CO
Mrs. Helen Lee James Littleton, CO
Mr. Stuart R. Rogell (view bio) Denver, CO
Mrs. Judi A. Park Colorado Springs, CO
Ms. Joyce A. Vanek Evergreen, CO
Dr. Sylvia J. Kerr Denver, CO
Mrs. Judy E. Mears Arvada, CO (Provisional)
Mr. Thomson P. Stanfield Jr. (view bio) Commerce City, CO
Mrs. Nancy C. Russell Walsenburg, CO
Mr. Perez, Leyda Lucia, Cali, South America, COL Cali, South America, CO
Mr. Howard E. Engel Brighton, CO
Mrs. Denys Janssen (view bio) Bogata, COL, CO
Ms. Nancy E. Christensen Aurora, CO
Mrs. Sara L. Karl Colorado Springs, CO
Mr. Gabriel Valdez Chia, COL, CO
Mrs. Aida Rivera Bogota, CO
Mr. Carlos E. Quinones BOGOTA, CO
Mr. Oscar Valverde-Calvo SAN JOSE, CO
Mr. Ronald V. Horn Greenwood Village, CO (Provisional)
Mrs. Anita Duggan Co Kilkenny, IRE, CO
Mrs. Wendy Araya Monge SAN JOSE, CO
Dr. Fabian P. Daza BOGOTA, D.C., CO
Mr. Edward F. Lyons Jr. Somers, CT
Mr. Robert H. Futh Washington Depot, CT
Mrs. Edeltraud Laurin Ashford, CT
Mr. Stanley S. Saltzman (view bio) Westport, CT
Dr. Kenneth A. Doeg Storrs Mansfield, CT
Mr. Fred G. Ferris Middletown, CT
Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo West Hartford, CT
Mr. Robert Tendler Southbury, CT
Ms. Patricia W. Laurans Newtown, CT
Mrs. Madeleine B. Fish Old Saybrook, CT
Mrs. Sheila DiNardo West Hartford, CT
Ms. Peggy F. Esposito (view bio) Milford, CT
Mrs. Lois A. Sanford (view bio) Oakdale, CT
Mrs. Cathy H. Daugherty Bethlehem, CT
Ms. Dale Suzanne Tarbox Canterbury, CT
Mrs. Susan M. Carr Tolland, CT
Ms. Helene Nietsch Newtown, CT
Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio) Hamden, CT
Ms. Theresa L. Hundt Sandy Hook, CT
Mrs. Terrie Breen Windsor, CT
Mrs. Uschi Eisner Sherman, CT
Mrs. Dorothy O. Hutchinson (RESIGNED) Westbrook, CT
Ms. Edna Gonzalez (view bio) MEX CP 54760, CU
Ms. C.M. Lita Frazier Washington, DC
Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr. Newark, DE
Mrs. Ruth H. Zimmerman Wilmington, DE
Mrs. Joan P. Scott Wilmington, DE
Mrs. Peggy Gutierrez-Otero Contreras, MEX 10900, DE
Ms. Maria C. (Conny) Gutierrez-Otero (view bio) MEX D.F. 10720, DE
Mr. Ulf Brathen GILLELEJE, DE
Mrs. Marcia A. Foy Newark, DE
Mr. Sean Delmar Dublin 20, IRE, DU
Mrs. Cathy Delmar Dublin 20, IRE, DU
Mr. Carlos Navarro Ciudad, MEX 53100, ED
Mrs. Karina Le Mare Surrey, EN
Mr. Jeff Luscott Linconshire, EN
Ms. Diane Butler Lingfield, Surrey, EN
Mr. Knut-Sigurd Wilberg Cricklade Wiltshire, EN
Mrs. Margaret Patricia Everton Worchestershire WR14, EN
Miss Jean Lanning Hampshire, EN
Mr. Derek King , EN
Mr. Michael Quinney Cambridgeshire, EN
Mrs. Jayne Wilson Stringer Lincs, EN
Mrs. Margaret Wildman Liverpool, EN
Mr. Peter Radley Royston Herts, EN
Mr. Michael J. Bradshaw West Midlands, EN
Mr. Saija Juutilainen 01450 Vantaa, FI
Mr. Vincent O'Brien Dublin 24, Ireland, FI
Mrs. Elina Tan-Hietalahti Suomi, FI
Ms. Pirkko Pesonen Mantta, FI
Ms. Elina Haapaniemi Otarampi, FI
Ms. Patricia G. Mullen (view bio) Oldsmar, FL
Mr. Christopher Neilson (view bio) Cape Coral, FL
Mr. Louis Auslander Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Mrs. Michele L. Billings (DECEASED) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mrs. Keke Kahn (view bio) Sarasota, FL
Mr. Donald M. Booxbaum Jensen Beach, FL
Mrs. Lee Canalizo Palm Harbor, FL
Lt. Col. Paul H. Combs Tampa, FL
Mrs. Patricia A. Gellerman Clearwater, FL
Mr. Edmund Jamison Kauffman Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Jane G. Kay Deland, FL
Mrs. Marion W. Lawrence Winter Park, FL
Mr. Samuel B. Lawrence Orlando, FL
Mr. LaMar Mathis (view bio) Temple Terrace, FL
Mr. Joe V. Mellor Delray Beach, FL
Mr. Howard A. Mickelson Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Eve O. Fisher Stuart, FL
Mrs. Lenora M. Riddle Riviera Beach, FL
Mr. Richard R. Robshaw Melbourne, FL
Mrs. Lynette J. Saltzman Palm Beach, FL
Mr. Pete Dawkins Altoona, FL
Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman Oldsmar, FL
Mr. K. Dean Fike Vero Beach, FL
Ms. Barbara D. Zimmerman Ocala, FL
Ms. Harriet Pock Wellington, FL
Mrs. Grace A. Black (view bio) Bunnell, FL
Ms. Marcia P. Tucker Leesburg, FL
Mr. William C. Stebbins Port St. Lucie, FL
Mr. Clayton P. Fell Summerfield, FL
Mrs. Sally D. Throckmorton Miami, FL
Mr. Richard C. Jeffery (view bio) Viera, FL
Mrs. Beverly A. Vics (view bio) Poinciana, FL
Mrs. Karin B. Ashe (view bio) Deland, FL
Mr. Ronald John Lombardi Brooksville, FL
Mr. George E. Marquis Edgewater, FL
Ms. Chris Hall Yamaoka Brooksville, FL
Ms. Nikki Riggsbee Valrico, FL
Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Alachua, FL
Mr. Paul F. Willhauck Palm City, FL
Mrs. Anna May Fleischli Brown (view bio) Spring Hill, FL
Mr. Ronald H. Menaker Jupiter, FL
Mr. Eric J. Ringle Oakland Park, FL
Mr. William Cunningham Oviedo, FL
Mrs. Susan A. Malinowski (DECEASED) The Villages, FL (Provisional)
Mr. William J. Farnan Ormond Beach, FL
Mrs. Linda C. Krukar Brooksville, FL
Mr. Wilner Doug Stitt Green Cove Spring, FL (Provisional)
Ms. Grace Acosta (view bio) Alachua, FL
Ms. Diane R. Mallett Palm Bay, FL (Provisional)
Mrs. Donna Fabian McPhate (view bio) Monticello, FL
Mr. Ronald J. Lambert (view bio) Davenport, FL
Ms. C. L. (Surely) Rawlings Port St. Lucie, FL
Mr. John J. Madieros Beverly Hills, FL
Mr. Jay Beyda (DECEASED) St. Cloud, FL (Provisional)
Mr. Joseph Napolitano Lutz, FL (Provisional)
Ms. Betty C. Frohock North Miami Beach, FL
Lt. Col. Charles W. Ruppert USMC (Ret.)(RESIGNED) (view bio) Edgewater, FL
Mr. George J. Heitzman (RESIGNED) (view bio) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mrs. Lynn Frischkorn Ocala, FL
Mr. Richard L. Bauer (RESIGNED) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mr. Robert L. Curtis OAM Australia, FO
Mr. Keith L. Lovell (view bio) Australia, FO
Mrs. Janet Leslie Buchanan (view bio) Saskatchewan, FO
Mr. David R. Denis (view bio) B.C., Can, FO
Mr. Keven Harris (view bio) Dasmarinas Cavite Ph, FO
Ms. Esther Joseph Lancefield Aust, FO
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina (view bio) Buenos Aires, FO
Mr. Seamus Oates (view bio) Ireland, FO
Mr. Jaime Ganoza (view bio) Lima 33 Peru, FO
Mr. Rafael Malo Alcrudo (view bio) Spain, FO
Mr. Michael Forte (view bio) Dublin - Ireland, FO
Mr. Elizardo Valadez Mexico City, FO
Mrs. Aase Jakobsen (view bio) Krokelvdalen, FO
Mr. Brent Wright (view bio) Richmond, FO
Mrs. Claire Anne Ahern (view bio) Dublin, Ire 13, FO
Mr. Juan Miranda (view bio) Mexico City, FO
Ms. Carolyn Cederman (view bio) South Auckland, Nzl, FO
Mr. Christian Stefanescu (view bio) Bucuresti, FO
Mr. Robert Lucas (view bio) Springwood, Nsw, FO
Mr. Ian Douglas Rasmussen (view bio) Queensland, FO
Dr. Miguel Umana (view bio) Bogota, Dc, FO
Mr. John Thompson Victoria, Australia, FO
Mrs. Yvonne Van der Horst (view bio) Darwin, FO
Mrs. Justine Blyth Aus 7275, FO
Ms. Pamela DeHetre Loganville, GA
Ms. Kathryn A. Roberts Acworth, GA
Mr. Carl Vitner Auburn, GA
Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia Roswell, GA
Mr. Don K. Combee Cumming, GA
Mrs. Jean Fournier Calhoun, GA
Dr. J Donald Jones (view bio) Marietta, GA
Mrs. Kathleen Steen Alpharetta, GA
Mrs. Sharon C. Smith Winston, GA
Ms. Audrey Lycan McDonough, GA
Mr. Barry L. Roland Ellenwood, GA
Mrs. Margaret Shappard Fayetteville, GA
Mr. Alberto Berrios (view bio) Acworth, GA
Ms. Susan C. Catlin Kennesaw, GA
Mrs. Terry L. Berrios Acworth, GA
Mr. David R. Miller Sharpsburg, GA
Mr. Joseph Smith Atlanta, GA (Provisional)
Mr. Robert J. Moore (RESIGNED) Decatur, GA
Mr. Kurt Richter 97453 Schonungen, GE
Mr. Henry (Hank) K. Kapali Honolulu, HI
Mrs. Linda D. Caldwell Kapolei, HI
Mr. Steve Hall ENG PR5 0DP, HO
Mr. Attila Czegledi Budapest, HU
Ms. Gretchen H. Johnson Sioux City, IA
Mr. Donald F. Carmody (RESIGNED) Mt. Pleasant, IA
Mrs. Wyoma M. Clouss (view bio) Meridian, ID
Mr. Rick Gschwender Nampa, ID
Mrs. Beth G. Speich Jerseyville, IL
Mr. Terry W. Temple (view bio) Stillman Valley, IL
Mr. Alfred R. Ferreira Chicago, IL
Mrs. Joan R. Klem Wheaton, IL
Mrs. Francine W. Schwartz Lake Forest, IL
Mrs. Edna K.(Katie) Gammill Lerna, IL
Mr. James W. Maloney Cherry Valley, IL
Mrs. Lesli R. Valiunas Medinah, IL
Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek Woodridge, IL
Mr. Bernard Schwartz Lake Forest, IL
Mrs. Marcia Feld (view bio) Libertyville, IL
Mr. Josef Hedl Lake in the Hills, IL
Ms. Penny L. Urban Lockport, IL
Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio) East Moline, IL
Mr. Jay Richardson Elgin, IL
Mrs. Betty (B.J.) Orseno New Lenox, IL
Mr. Dana P. Cline Rockford, IL
Mr. Richard Lashbrook Springfield, IL
Mrs. Cindy Meyer Cherry Valley, IL
Mr. Brian Meyer Cherry Valley, IL
Mr. Ken J. Murray Island Lake, IL
Mrs. Julie Ireland Belvedere, IL
Mr. Richard S. Orseno New Lenox, IL
Mr. Steven L. SeRine Martinsville, IN
Mr. Joseph R. Tomey Huntingburg, IN
Mr. Karl H. Kreck Greenwood, IN
Mr. Ralph M. Lemcke Indianapolis, IN
Mr. Lawson A. Williams Rome, IN
Ms. Helen W. Gleason (view bio) Charlestown, IN (Provisional)
Mrs. Evie Sullivan Indianapolis, IN
Mrs. Nancy Liebes New Caslte, IN
Mrs. Rita J. Rynder Evansville, IN
Mrs. Maredith C. Reggie Kouts, IN
Ms. Nancy S. Amburgey Indianapolis, IN
Mr. Anthony KillyKeen Doyle Co Cavan, IR
Mr. John R. Walsh County Kildare, IR
Mr. Austin Long-Doyle County Wicklow, IR
Mr. Colm Hastings County Cork, IR
Ms. Margaret O'Sullivan Midleton, Co. Cork, IR
Mr. Anthony Kelly LIMERICK, IR
Mr. Ned Burke County Kerry, IR
Mr. Patrick Sheehy Limerick, IR
Mrs. Frances Toman Armagh, IR
Mrs. Josie Foley BALLYRAGGET, CO KILK, IR
Mr. Avi Marshak Tel-Aviv, IS
Dr. Agnes Ganami-Kertes Tel-Aviv, IS
Dr. Massimo Inzoli Caltanissetta, IT
Mr. Claudio De Giuliani Belluno, IT
Mr. Raffaello Marriotti Florence, IT
Mrs. Jolanda Vandoni Furiosi Milano, IT
Mr. Giuliano Biasiolo CADONEGHE, IT
Mrs. Manola Poggesi MONTEVARCHI, IT
Mr. Kamiya Tomoyoshi Fukuoka City, JA
Mr. Yoshiki Nambu Kanagawa-Ken, JA
Mr. Mariko Harase Kiryu, Gunma, JP
Mr. Chie Ejima Mie Prefecture, JP
Mr. Kouichi Fujimoto Saitama, JP
Mr. Sayama Hitoshi Ibaraki, JP
Mr. Douglas M. Matson (view bio) Wichita, KS
Mrs. Judith Goodin Leavenworth, KS
Ms. Ruth Tessendorf Topeka, KS
Professor Douglas C. Taylor Roeland Park, KS
Ms. Jan C. Sigler Overland Park, KS
Ms. Jacqueline Matson Wichita, KS (Provisional)
Ms. Grace M. Fritz Stilwell, KS (Provisional)
Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman Louisville, KY
Dr. Richard F. Greathouse Taylorsville, KY
Mr. Joseph E. Gregory Simpsonville, KY
Mr. Clinton M. Harris LaGrange, KY
Mrs. Fay Dorval Haupt Louisville, KY
Mr. Eugene W. Haupt Louisville, KY
Mrs. Mary Ann H. Stoess Crestwood, KY
Mrs. Dorothy K. Schulman (EMERITUS) Louisville, KY (Provisional)
Mr. Henry L. Gregory Pearl River, LA
Ms. Jane Roppolo Bossier City, LA
Miss M. Ann Schwartz River Ridge, LA
Mr. Lee Brown Harahan, LA
Mr. Jim C. Briley (view bio) Opelousas, LA
Mrs. Patricia A. Sosa (view bio) Mandeville, LA
Miss Elaine Samuels Metairie, LA
Dr. Sam F. Burke Jr.(RESIGNED) Shreveport, LA
Mr. Luis F. Sosa (view bio) Mandeville, LA (Provisional)
Mrs. Deborah Y. Verdon Slidell, LA (Provisional)
Mr. Manuel Queijeiro MEX Z.C. 52045, LE
Mrs. Nancy E. Barrett (view bio) Mattapoisett, MA
Mr. Charles J. Foley Dedham, MA
Mr. Arnold E. Jacobson Wayland, MA
Dr. May S. Jacobson Sudbury, MA
Ms. Charlotte Clem McGowan (view bio) Newton, MA
Mr. Lester R. Mapes Monson, MA
Mr. P. Levi Marsman (view bio) S. Easton, MA
Mrs. Anna Maria A. Soucie Southboro, MA
Mrs. Robert C (Carolyn) Thomas Southborough, MA
Mr. Ronald Batacao East Freetown, MA
Mrs. Mae E. White E. Wareham, MA
Dr. Louis G. Bond South Grafton, MA
Mrs. Pat A. Mowbray-Morgan Lanesboro, MA
Mrs. Sandra Walker Stow, MA
Mrs. Roberta C. Davies Brimfield, MA
Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck Mansfield, MA
Mrs. Virginia T. Rowland (view bio) Templeton, MA
Ms. Sandra J.B. McDowell-Dunn Brookfield, MA
Ms. Karen A. Billings (view bio) Weymouth, MA
Mrs. Ann M. Dunn West Boylston, MA
Mr. Bradford C. Dunn West Boylston, MA
Ms. Nancy G. Johnson (view bio) Wareham, MA
Ms. Judy A. Harrington Monson, MA
Ms. Ann N. Saliba Springfield, MA
Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio) Ludlow, MA
Mr. Robert C. Thomas (RESIGNED) Southborough, MA
Mr. Maurice L. Tougas (DECEASED) Winnipeg, MA
Dr. Gerald M. Mager (RESIGNED) Amherst, MA
Mr. Mervyn E. Hampton Scotland, MD
Mrs. Patricia A. Hess Accokeek, MD
Mr. Chuck Winslow (view bio) Monrovia, MD
Mr. Howard Atlee (view bio) Towson, MD
Mr. Shurward F. Ingram Nanjemoy, MD
Mr. John L. Ronald Myersville, MD
Mrs. Mary Ann Alston Ocean Pines, MD
Ms. Sherry P. Bosley (view bio) Bel Air, MD
Mr. David Chan Annapolis, MD
Dr. Jose Luis Payro (view bio) Mexico DF 01090, ME
Mr. Juan L. Martinez Mexico, D.F. 01090, ME
Mr. Ricardo G. Forastieri Gonzalez Tijuana, B.C., ME
Mr. Arnold L. Woolf Auburn, ME
Mr. Jose Luis Garcia De Los Pinos 18 D.F., ME
Ms. Theresa Mullen Flint, MI (Provisional)
Mr. George E. Horn Kalamazoo, MI
Mrs. Phyllis F. Rader Novi, MI
Mr. Joseph J. Roudonis Hart, MI
Mr. Carl Gene Liepmann (view bio) Flushing, MI
Ms. Mary Anne Brocious Milford, MI
Mr. John A. Studebaker (view bio) Richland, MI
Ms. Luella Steele Rochester Hills, MI
Mrs. Cherie N. Berger Ray, MI
Dr. James D. Sillers Imlay City, MI
Ms. Rita J. Biddle Esq. Eagle, MI
Dr. Gail Knapp Flint, MI
Ms. Madeline K. Miller Roseville, MI
Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine Ann Arbor, MI
Mr. James D. Ellis Sr. Cement City, MI
Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor Grand Blanc, MI
Mr. James E. Taylor Grand Blanc, MI
Mr. George Murray Brooklyn, MI
Mrs. Donna L. Wojan (view bio) Charlevoix, MI
Mr. Peter A. Gaeta Brighton, MI
Mrs. Sharon Ann Redmer Whitmore Lake, MI
Mr. Walter R. Falk Minnetonka, MN
Mrs. Helen Miller Fisher Lake Elmo, MN
Ms. Beverly Capstick (view bio) Monticello, MN
Ms. Juanita Huseby St. Paul, MN
Mr. Larry F. Mackai Bloomington, MN
Mr. Coleman K. Nemerov (view bio) Corcoran, MN
Mrs. Deborah J. Wilkins (view bio) Prior Lake, MN
Mrs. Shilon L. Bedford New Germany, MN
Dr. Robert J. Berndt Springfield, MO
Ms. Norma J. Vinson Springfield, MO
Ms. JoAnne R. Schullier (view bio) Fenton, MO
Mrs. Karen S. McFarlane Kearney, MO
Mrs. Paula Nykiel Washington, MO
Dr. Ralph J. Graff (view bio) Clayton, MO
Ms. Linda Robey (view bio) High Ridge, MO
Mr. Francisco Chapa (view bio) N.L., MEX 64550, MO
Ms. Karen Martin St. Charles, MO
Mr. Thomas J. Latta (view bio) Corder, MO
Mr. Walter R. Bebout (DECEASED) Riverside, MO
Mr. Vern A. Harvey (view bio) Olive Branch, MS
Mrs. Olivia A. Harvey Olive Branch, MS
Ms. Marion Dee Ward Wilsall, MT
Mrs. JoAnn K. Dutton Hamilton, MT
Ms. Mary M. Rodgers Hamilton, MT
Mr. Ricardo F. Saldana (view bio) Mateo Atenco Mex Cty, MX
Mr. Max Brzezinski-Sourasky Tecamachalo, MX
Mr. Ekarat Sangkunakup (view bio) Thailand 73000, NA
Mr. Peter W.J.M. Van Montfoort HAUWERT, NA
Mr. Hans Van Den Berg NAN 2242 P.W., NA
Mr. Bob Busby Mooresville, NC
Mr. Robert H. Slay (view bio) Cary, NC
Dr. Harry Smith Durham, NC
Mr. Robert Stein (view bio) Chapel Hill, NC
Mrs. George John (Anna) Wanner Fuquay-Varina, NC
Mr. James R. White Newport, NC
Mr. Fred C. Schmidtke (view bio) Wake Forest, NC
Dr. Daniel W. Fleitas (view bio) Charlotte, NC
Mrs. Betty B. James Pisgah Forest, NC
Mr. Robert S. Forsyth Pinehurst, NC
Mrs. Robert S. Forsyth Pinehurst, NC
Mrs. Dorothy N. Collier Sapphire, NC
Ms. Bonnie Linnell Clarke (view bio) Holly Springs, NC
Dr. James W. Edwards Danbury, NC
Dr. Richard H. Hilderman (view bio) Ocean Isle Beach, NC
Mr. Vincent P. Chianese Morrisville, NC
Mrs. Beverly A. Eichel (view bio) Monroe, NC
Ms. Barbara A. Finch Flat Rock, NC
Ms. Judith Ann Smith Hendersonville, NC
Ms. Cathleen A. Rubens (view bio) Apex, NC
Mrs. Connie L. Alexander Kernersville, NC
Mr. Joe C. Walton Chapel Hill, NC
Ms. Minna-Liisa Koltes Ennice, NC
Mr. Robin L. Stansell Clayton, NC
Mr. Terry Stacy Chapel Hill, NC
Mr. Bobby Birdsong Raleigh, NC (Provisional)
Mr. Geir Flyckt-Pedersen Pinehurst, NC (Provisional)
Mr. William J. Bailey (DECEASED) Sparta, NC
Mr. Jim Owens (view bio) Fairview, NC (Provisional)
Mrs. Sandy Orr Omaha, NE
Ms. Nancy A. Elliott (view bio) Omaha, NE
Mr. Douglas Dean Jensen Grand Island, NE
Mr. John S.A.S. Rowles AUS 2574, NE
Mrs. Jeanie M.A. Montford AUS 2158, NE
Mr. Doedijns, Rony, 3292 Lc Strijenses, NET 3292 Lc Strijenses, NE
Mr. Edward W. Hall Merrimack, NH
Mrs. Barbara L. Schwartz (view bio) Hollis, NH
Dr. Elliot L. More Deerfield, NH
Dr. Elizabeth (Betty) F. Lewis (view bio) Amherst, NH
Mrs. Marilyn Lopatich Hampton, NH
Mr. David M. Lopatich Hampton, NH
Mr. Jeffrey Langevin New Hampton, NH (Provisional)
Mrs. Jacqueline M. Rayner Hamilton, NJ
Mrs. Barbara E. Amidon Newfield, NJ
Mr. Thomas J. Feneis Freehold, NJ
Mr. Ronald Pock Margate City, NJ
Ms. Marjorie Martorella (view bio) Millstone Township, NJ
Mr. Hal T. Biermann Chatham, NJ
Mrs. Anitra Cuneo (view bio) Belle Mead, NJ
Mr. Ray Carlisle (view bio) Ramsey, NJ
Mrs. Terry M. DePietro Howell, NJ
Mrs. Billie McFadden Flemington, NJ
Mrs. Joan Goldstein (view bio) Warren, NJ
Mrs. Betty Lou J. Parris Salem, NJ
Ms. Sharon R. Sakson (view bio) Lawrenceville, NJ
Mrs. Linda Berberich Dumont, NJ
Mrs. Lori S. Findley (view bio) Pittstown, NJ (Provisional)
Mrs. Liane Dimitroff Little Ferry, NJ
Mrs. Lynn D. Peterson Placitas, NM
Mrs. Sharon Newcomb Santa Fe, NM
Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk (view bio) Santa Fe, NM
Mr. Phillip S. Norris Albuquerque, NM (Provisional)
Mr. Juan J. Griego Belen, NM (Provisional)
Mrs. Nancy R. Griego Belen, NM (Provisional)
Mr. Espen Engh 3400 Lier, Norway, NO
Mr. Frank Christiansen Malm, NO
Mrs. Berit Foss Oslo, NO
Mr. Don Wallace Dartmouth, NS
Dr. Alvin W. Krause Henderson, NV
Mrs. Bettie L. Krause (DECEASED) Henderson, NV
Mrs. Kay J. Radcliffe (DECEASED) Pahrump, NV
Mr. Frank T. Sabella Las Vegas, NV
Ms. Marilyn Biggs Las Vegas, NV
Mrs. Anne Katona Reno, NV
Ms. Liesel Lefkowitz Las Vegas, NV
Mr. Roger Kaplan Las Vegas, NV (Provisional)
Mr. Steven G. Schorr Las Vegas, NV
Mrs. Judy A. Doniere (RESIGNED) (view bio) Henderson, NV
Mrs. Marilyn Gitelson (view bio) Gardnerville, NV
Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake (view bio) Kerhonkson, NY
Mrs. Grace McGlynn Mountainville, NY
Mr. William F. Hossler Pittsford, NY
Mrs. Estelle B. Cohen Oyster Bay, NY
Mr. Victor Clemente Peekskill, NY
Mr. Frank C. D'Amico Glen Cove, NY
Mr. Robert D. Sharp (view bio) Albany, NY
Col. Jerry H. Weiss USMC (Ret.) Huntington, NY
Mr. Ralph (Sonny) Ambrosio (view bio) Wallkill, NY
Mr. Desmond J. Murphy Monroe, NY
Mr. William deVilleneuve Dix Hills, NY
Mr. Thomas R. Squicciarini Massapequa Park, NY
Ms. Barbara Stogel Parker Copiague Harbor, NY
Ms. Angela J. Porpora Walton, NY
Mr. Robert Eisele (view bio) East Islip, NY
Mr. Carl E. Gomes (view bio) Bronx, NY
Mrs. Estelle Corr Farmingville, NY
Ms. Jacqui Weekes Owego, NY
Mrs. Lesley Chalmers New Zealand, NZ
Mr. Maureen Boyd Wellington, NZ
Mr. Ernest H. Schache Papatoetoe, NZ
Mrs. Linda Richards Drury, South Aukland, NZ
Mrs. Elsie Rennie Auckland, NZ
Mr. Dale Wilkinson Lower Hutt, 6009, NZ
Mr. Gary Edward Doyle (view bio) Christchurch, NZ
Ms. Karen McIntyre KAIAPOI, NZ
Mr. William Sahloff Swanton, OH
Mr. E.A. (Skip) Thielen (view bio) Springfield, OH
Mrs. Sondra Joy Esporite North Canton, OH
Mr. Robert E. Fetter (DECEASED) (view bio) Lima, OH
Mrs. R. Ellen Fetter Lima, OH
Mrs. Paula Hartinger Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Roger R. Hartinger Cincinnati, OH
Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli Thornville, OH
Mrs. Lynette A. Pizzino Chesterland, OH
Mr. Gerald Schwartz Cincinnati, OH
Mrs. Meredith Johnson-Snyder Galena, OH
Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer Milford, OH
Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson Washington Ct. House, OH
Mr. Joe Holava N. Ridgeville, OH
Mrs. Sharlene Hanson Carrolton, OH
Mr. Scott Lee Esporite Uniontown, OH
Mr. Tom Hale Cable, OH
Ms. Victoria M. Jordan (view bio) Delaware, OH
Mr. Roger D. Gifford Xenia, OH
Mrs. Pamela J. Foulk Westerville, OH
Ms. Barbara J. Russell Grafton, OH
Ms. Diane Anderson (view bio) Maumee, OH
Ms. Mary B. White Hudson, OH
Mr. Joseph Heine (DECEASED) Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Douglas Joseph Schwartz Cleves, OH
Mrs. Roberta K. Brady Westerville, OH
Mr. George V. Rood Dayton, OH
Mrs. Buck Jacobs Tulsa, OK
Dr. Roger S. Pritchard Mid West City, OK
Ms. Carolyn A. Herbel (view bio) Putnam, OK
Mr. Reed J. Keffer Claremore, OK
Mr. Don R. Duerksen Afton, OK
Ms. Betsey A. Leedy (view bio) Tulsa, OK
Mr. A.C.(Tony) Monk Mississauga, Ontario, ON
Mrs. Sharon A. Krogh (view bio) Tualatin, OR
Mrs. Rosemary W. Leist Clackamas, OR
Mrs. Patricia (Pat) Hastings Aloha, OR
Mr. Ron Young Wilsonville, OR
Ms. Lynette Blue (view bio) Bend, OR (Provisional)
Mrs. Sharon K. Weston Grants Pass, OR
Capt. Hal Shorr U.S. Navy (Ret.) Hillsboro, OR
Mrs. Naomi R. Shorr Hillsboro, OR
Mr. Robert L. Hanley Woodburn, OR
Ms. Dawn Danner Beaverton, OR
Mr. Farnandeze S. Cartwright Lake Oswego, OR
Mrs. Louise E. Van Alstyne (RESIGNED) Lincoln, OR (Provisional)
Mrs. Virginia Sullivan Hampton Doylestown, PA
Mrs. William (Vernelle) L. Kendrick West Chester, PA
Mrs. Grace I. Moore Unionville, PA
Dr. Gerard C. Penta Greensburg, PA
Mrs. Lavina Peticca Ridley Park, PA
Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman (view bio) Moon Township, PA
Mr. Steven D. Gladstone (view bio) Mount Pocono, PA
Mrs. Midge Ruscak No. Huntingdon, PA (Provisional)
Mr. Whitney J. Coombs Gettysburg, PA
Mrs. Sandi F. Goldman Pocono Lake, PA
Mrs. Clementine (Doll) Weil Pittsburgh, PA
Mrs. Betty Mentzer-Cope (view bio) York, PA
Mrs. Nancy A. Dinkfelt N. Versailles, PA
Ms. Sharol Candace Way Cochranville, PA
Mrs. Marjorie (Mims) Datskow Lafayette Hill, PA
Mrs. Leah D. Lange Murrysville, PA
Mr. Bernhard L. (Ben) Helfrich Warminster, PA (Provisional)
Mr. Sam Houston McDonald Chester Springs, PA (Provisional)
Mr. Lloyd Amodei Philadelphia, PA (Provisional)
Mr. Augusto Benedicto Santos III MAKATI, METRO MANILA, PH
Mrs. Rosemary Kemp Metro Manila, PH
Mr. Michel Chaloux PQ, CAN J6Z 1R5, PQ
Mr. Filiberto Arniella PR 00725-8900, PR
Mr. Willie Vicens Ponce, PR
Mr. Roberto Velez-Pico (view bio) San Juan, PR
Dr. Rene' Echevarria-Cofino San Juan, PR
Mr. Johan Becerra-Hernandez (view bio) San Juan, PR
Mr. Rafael de Santiago (view bio) San Juan, PR
Mrs. Cecilia Martinez (view bio) Guaynabo, PR
Mr. Mike Masferrer San Juan, PR
Mr. Mortera, Mirtha, SAN JUAN, PR 00926-6678 SAN JUAN, PR
Dr. Robert A. Indeglia Narragansett, RI
Mr. Roland L. Pelland Foster, RI
Dr. Eugene L. Yerusalimsky Moscow, RU
Ms. Nina Maslennikova Moscow, RU
Mrs. Francesca Browning-Christina Lombardy East, SA
Mr. Warner Cespedes (view bio) San Jose, Costa Rica, SA
Mr. Garfield Franklin Van der Spuy KwaZulu Natal, SA
Ms. Linda A. Kraft Saskatoon, SA
Mr. Ivor C. Snaith , SA
Mrs. Lynne Bell Franschhoek, SA
Mr. Kenneth Hogg Natal 3610, SA
Mrs. Edith Hogg Natal 3610, SA
Mr. G. Trevor Hiscock Gauteng, SA
Mr. Robert Bruce Jenkins Aston Manor, SA
Mr. Frank L. McCartha (view bio) Chapin, SC
Miss Priscilla D. "Prissy" Maxwell Summerville, SC
Mr. T. Donald Teague (view bio) Columbia, SC
Dr. Linda M. Fowler Columbia, SC
Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio) Simpsonville, SC
Mrs. Patricia W. Hilburn Simpsonville, SC
Mr. Peter A. Baynes Lyman, SC
Mr. Philip M. Martin Aiken, SC
Mr. Vlastislav Vojtek Bratislava, SF
Mr. Eng Hong Teoh Singapore, SI
Mr. CARLOS FERNANDEZ-RENAU MADRID, SP
Mrs. Catharina Linde-Forsberg , SW
Mr. Dan Ericsson SWE, SW
Mr. Boo Lundstrom LENHOVDA, SW
Mr. Svante Frisk SVARTSJO, SW
Mr. Petra Junehall VALLENTUNA, SW
Mrs. Birgitta E. Hasselgren Fjardhundra, SW
Mr. Kenneth Edh Tullinge, SW
Mrs. Birgitta Hasselgren Ericsson , SW
Mrs. Pia Lundberg Bromma, SW
Mr. Hans Muller Postfach 508, SW
Mrs. Barbara Mueller BAUMA, SW
Mr. Garry L. Clausing Kodak, TN (Provisional)
Mr. Jon R. Cole Nashville, TN
Mr. James E. Frederiksen Knoxville, TN
Ms. Doris H. Miller (view bio) Harrison, TN
Mr. James E. Noe Knoxville, TN
Mr. Jerry M. Watson Savannah, TN
Mr. Houston Clark (view bio) Decatur, TN
Mrs. Houston (Toddie) Clark (view bio) Decatur, TN
Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt Lenoir City, TN
Mr. David L. Gleaves Brentwood, TN (Provisional)
Mrs. Anne T. Fleming Memphis, TN
Mrs. Karen S. Riddle Fall Branch, TN
Mrs. Catherine Bell (view bio) Knoxville, TN
Ms. Sherry L. Gibson Manchester, TN (Provisional)
Mr. Dennis J. Gallant Springfield, TN
Mr. David H. Porterfield Knoxville, TN
Mrs. Susan E. Porterfield Knoxville, TN
Mr. David Bolus Harrison, TN
Mr. David W. Haddock Nashville, TN
Mr. Yoshio Mori Japan 157-0062, TO
Mrs. Sharon K. Steckler Sugar Land, TX
Dr. Dana Ann Smith Massey (view bio) Valley Mills, TX
Mr. Jack Watts Austin, TX
Mr. Edward (Ed) Petit Roanoke, TX
Miss Maxine V. Beam Ft. Worth, TX
Mrs. Judith A. Brown (view bio) Houston, TX
Mrs. Mildred K. Bryant Denton, TX
Dr. Donald A. Gill Tyler, TX
Mrs. Alane L. Gomez Pipe Creek, TX
Mr. Tomas Gomez Pipe Creek, TX
Mrs. Dorothy M. Hazel Cypress, TX
Mr. Norman B. Kenney Crossroads, TX
Mrs. Carolyn B. McKenna Yoakum, TX
Col. Joe B. Purkhiser (view bio) San Antonio, TX
Mrs. Patti A. Long Smith Morgan Mill, TX
Mr. Gerald E. Wallin Grapevine, TX
Mrs. Virginia B. Watkins Houston, TX
Mr. Edd E. Bivin Ft. Worth, TX
Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton Kingwood, TX
Mr. Nelson R. Huber (view bio) Plano, TX
Mrs. Donna J. Buxton Kingwood, TX
Mr. Earl Asher Dallas, TX
Mrs. Barbara Ann Brooks Texarkana, TX
Mrs. Joni T. Kahn San Antonio, TX
Ms. Betty Regina Leininger (view bio) Frisco, TX
Ms. Marcy R. Spalding Houston, TX (Provisional)
Mrs. Doris Cozart Denton, TX
Mr. Timothy S. Robbins (view bio) Baytown, TX
Mrs. Irma S. Fertl Magnolia, TX
Mrs. Geraldine M. Shastid Amarillo, TX
Mr. Albert B. Galle Conroe, TX
Dr. Eric Liebes (view bio) Richmond, TX
Dr. Steve Keating Dallas, TX
Dr. Clyde E. Shaw Denison, TX
Mrs. Nancy D. Simmons Flower Mound, TX
Mrs. Peggy L. Conger Weatherford, TX
Mr. Garry K. Newton Richmond, TX
Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Richmond, TX
Mrs. Barbara A. Shaw Denison, TX
Mr. Bart A. Miller (view bio) Laredo, TX
Ms. Linda Lloyd Amarillo, TX (Provisional)
Mrs. Helen Briscoe Comfort, TX
Mr. John S. Lucas Austin, TX
Mrs. Cathy De La Garza South Houston, TX
Mrs. Illona J. Chu Richmond, TX
Mr. Clyde R. Morris Conroe, TX
Mrs. Margaret Downey Argyle, TX
Mrs. Beth Riley (view bio) Houston, TX
Ms. Lew Olson Magnolia, TX
Ms. Betty Nelson Avery, TX
Mr. Larry J. Chu Richmond, TX
Ms. Karen Mounts Terrell, TX
Ms. Susan Parsons (view bio) Alvin, TX (Provisional)
Mr. Frank H. Grover San Antonio, TX
Mr. Norton Moore (RESIGNED) Houston, TX
Ms. Dorothy D. Nickles (RESIGNED) (view bio) Ft. Worth, TX
Mrs. Ferelith H. Somerfield WR13 5JF, UK
Mr. Frank Kane UK TS10 3RD, UK
Mr. Keith Nathan Annesley, Nottingham, UK
Mr. David Cavill Trowbridge, Wiltshir, UK
Mr. Brad R. Child Riverton, UT
Mr. Lorin R. Hawkins Draper, UT
Dr. Carl L. Pew Orem, UT
Ms. Debra Thornton Scottsville, VA
Mr. W. Everett Dean Jr. Richmond, VA
Mr. Edward P. McNamee Port Haywood, VA
Lt. Col. Wallace H. Pede Springfield, VA
Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith (view bio) St. Stephens Church, VA
Dr. Robert D. Smith St. Stephens Church, VA
Mr. Richard T'ang (EMERITUS) Catlett, VA
Mr. Linwood "Woody" Nelson Arlington, VA
Dr. Klaus Anselm Keswick, VA
Mr. L.H.(Bill) Garnett Virginia Beach, VA
Mrs. Joan P. Anselm Keswick, VA
Dr. Albert P. Bianchi Chesapeake, VA
Mrs. Constance M. Barton (DECEASED) Winchester, VA
Mr. Charles L. Olvis Bristow, VA
Mrs. Catherine O. Cooper Martinsville, VA
Ms. Elizabeth Muthard Bristow, VA
Mrs. Jan E. Campbell Victoria 3020 AUS, VI
Mrs. Glenda M. Cook Victoria AUS 3193, VI
Mr. Darren Bowey Victoria, AUS, VI
Mrs. Shellie Marshall Victoria, AUS, VI
Mrs. Sheila R. Balch (view bio) Brattleboro, VT
Mrs. Deanna (Dee) Robison Graham, WA
Mr. Richard E. Beckwith Snohomish, WA
Dr. Robert M. Brown Pasco, WA
Mr. John T. Connolly Spokane, WA
Mrs. Florence Goldenberg Olympia, WA
Mrs. Jo Ann G. Riley Kenmore, WA
Mrs. Elaine Young Seattle, WA
Mrs. Linda M. Riedel Pasco, WA
Mr. Stan A. Zielinski (view bio) Auburn, WA
Mrs. Clare L. Lincoln Woodinville, WA
Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski (view bio) Auburn, WA
Ms. Nancy A. Punches Everett, WA (Provisional)
Mr. Henry (Hank) J. Williams Brush Prairie, WA
Mrs. Lesley E. Hiltz (view bio) Brush Prairie, WA
Mr. Dennis Morgan Burlington, WA
Mr. Don Dvorak (view bio) Benton City, WA
Mr. Warren D. Hudson (view bio) Kingston, WA
Mrs. Jane E. Treiber Curtis, WA
Ms. Kay A. Reamensnyder Ridgefield, WA
Mrs. Faye Strauss (view bio) Kent, WA
Mrs. Debra Cozart Western Australia, WA
Mrs. Lawrence J. (Janet) Sinclair Spokane Valley, WA
Mr. Lawrence (Larry) J. Sinclair Spokane Valley, WA
Mr. Albert P. Holabach Woodland, WA
Ms. Lisa R. DeRoulet Mill Creek, WA
Ms. Frances C. Stephens (view bio) Puyallup, WA (Provisional)
Ms. Lee Whittier (view bio) Vancouver, WA
Ms. Christie C. Smith (view bio) Port Ludlow, WA
Mr. Ronald R. Acena Spanaway, WA
Mr. Gary M. Strauss Kent, WA
Mrs. Kay Eldred Sumas, WA
Mrs. Mavis Cochrane Lesmurdie 6076, WA
Mr. Richard J. Lewis Selah, WA (Provisional)
Mrs. Janet McRae Southern River, WA
Miss Ellen E. Vanden Avond (view bio) Denmark, WI
Mr. Gary Bassett Green Bay, WI
Mrs. Dawn Hansen Walworth, WI
Mrs. Dorothy Welsh Neillsville, WI
Mrs. Patricia Leakey Brenner Marinette, WI
Ms. Sherrie Bercklin Morgan Racine, WI
Ms. Jane Haefner Sullivan, WI
Mrs. Mareth K. Kipp North Prairie, WI
Mr. Stefan Sinko Slovenija, YU

Back to the InfoDog Home Page

Data supporting this website has been provided, wholly or in part, by The American Kennel Club.